$35.99 $28.79

The Victory Duplex Handgun Case is Made in the USA and fits two Handguns, and shows your support for the 2nd Amendment with a stars and stripes pattern. The exterior is made from rugged Endura fabric, and the interior has a soft knit lining.

Product Details

The Victory Duplex Handgun Case is Made in the USA and fits two Handguns, and shows your support for the 2nd Amendment with a stars and stripes pattern. The exterior is made from rugged Endura fabric, and the interior has a soft knit lining. The case also features thick foam padding and internal organization for your magazines, as well as a padded hook and loop carry handle. Lockable.

Product Features

  • Made in the USA
  • Fits two Handguns
  • Rugged Endura fabric
  • Thick Foam Padding
'}" x-html="shortDescription">

The Victory Duplex Handgun Case is Made in the USA and fits two Handguns, and shows your support for the 2nd Amendment with a stars and stripes pattern. The exterior is made from rugged Endura fabric, and the interior has a soft knit lining. The case also features thick foam padding and internal organization for your magazines, as well as a padded hook and loop carry handle. Lockable.

Product Features

  • Made in the USA
  • Fits two Handguns
  • Rugged Endura fabric
  • Thick Foam Padding

More Information

NewNo
SKU7609
Allen Product ID832
UPC026509076094
ColorBlack/Proveil Victory
Product Length15.0
Product Width3.0
Product Height11.5
Weight0.900000
Camo PatternVictory Camo
BrandAllen

SKU:DL47702643180 Category:

The Victory Duplex Handgun Case is Made in the USA and fits two Handguns, and shows your support for the 2nd Amendment with a stars and stripes pattern. The exterior is made from rugged Endura fabric, and the interior has a soft knit lining.

Product Details

The Victory Duplex Handgun Case is Made in the USA and fits two Handguns, and shows your support for the 2nd Amendment with a stars and stripes pattern. The exterior is made from rugged Endura fabric, and the interior has a soft knit lining. The case also features thick foam padding and internal organization for your magazines, as well as a padded hook and loop carry handle. Lockable.

Product Features

  • Made in the USA
  • Fits two Handguns
  • Rugged Endura fabric
  • Thick Foam Padding

‘}” x-html=”shortDescription”>

The Victory Duplex Handgun Case is Made in the USA and fits two Handguns, and shows your support for the 2nd Amendment with a stars and stripes pattern. The exterior is made from rugged Endura fabric, and the interior has a soft knit lining. The case also features thick foam padding and internal organization for your magazines, as well as a padded hook and loop carry handle. Lockable.

Product Features

  • Made in the USA
  • Fits two Handguns
  • Rugged Endura fabric
  • Thick Foam Padding

More Information

New No
SKU 7609
Allen Product ID 832
UPC 026509076094
Color Black/Proveil Victory
Product Length 15.0
Product Width 3.0
Product Height 11.5
Weight 0.900000
Camo Pattern Victory Camo
Brand Allen

0 reviews for Allen Victory Double Handgun Attache Case

There are no reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *