$109.99 $55.00

A complete tubeless tire repair / CO2 inflation kit for road and touring enthusiasts packed into a sleek, under top tube mounted organizer case. Internal organizer keeps gear neatly and securely in place. Includes Tubi 11, Power Lever X, 3 pcs of 3.5mm x 5cm tire repair plugs, and AirBooster CO2 inflator with enough room to carry two 16g CO2 cartridges and a spare tube up to 700 x 40c.

*CO2 cartridge and inner tube not included

  • ESSENTIAL TIRE REPAIR KIT
    • Built-in internal organizer keeps gear in place neatly and securely. Includes Tubi 11, Power Lever X, 3 pcs of 3.5mm x 5cm tire repair plugs, and AirBooster CO2 inflator with enough room to carry two 16g CO2 cartridges and a spare tube up to 700 x 40c. (CO2 cartridge and inner tube not included).
  • TUBELESS TIRE REPAIR TOOLS
  • TIRE LEVERS
  • TIRE INFLATION
  • MASTER LINK PLIERS
CAPACITY0.6 L
COMPARTMENTSOne main, internal organizer
SEAT TUBE DIAMETERFits 28 - 60 mm
TOP TUBE DIAMETERFits 28 - 70 mm
MATERIAL1000D Nylon
WEIGHT363.5 g / 12.82 oz (Bag with repair kit)
162 g / 5.71 oz (Bag only)
SIZE23.3 x 9 x 4.3 cm / 9.2 x 3.5 x 1.7
COMPATIBILITYUp to 700 x 40c inner tubes
ADDED FEATURESWaterproof zipper

SKU:ZHPT198911372 Category:

A complete tubeless tire repair / CO2 inflation kit for road and touring enthusiasts packed into a sleek, under top tube mounted organizer case. Internal organizer keeps gear neatly and securely in place. Includes Tubi 11, Power Lever X, 3 pcs of 3.5mm x 5cm tire repair plugs, and AirBooster CO2 inflator with enough room to carry two 16g CO2 cartridges and a spare tube up to 700 x 40c.

*CO2 cartridge and inner tube not included

  • ESSENTIAL TIRE REPAIR KIT
    • Built-in internal organizer keeps gear in place neatly and securely. Includes Tubi 11, Power Lever X, 3 pcs of 3.5mm x 5cm tire repair plugs, and AirBooster CO2 inflator with enough room to carry two 16g CO2 cartridges and a spare tube up to 700 x 40c. (CO2 cartridge and inner tube not included).
  • TUBELESS TIRE REPAIR TOOLS
  • TIRE LEVERS
  • TIRE INFLATION
  • MASTER LINK PLIERS
CAPACITY 0.6 L
COMPARTMENTS One main, internal organizer
SEAT TUBE DIAMETER Fits 28 – 60 mm
TOP TUBE DIAMETER Fits 28 – 70 mm
MATERIAL 1000D Nylon
WEIGHT 363.5 g / 12.82 oz (Bag with repair kit)
162 g / 5.71 oz (Bag only)
SIZE 23.3 x 9 x 4.3 cm / 9.2 x 3.5 x 1.7
COMPATIBILITY Up to 700 x 40c inner tubes
ADDED FEATURES Waterproof zipper

0 reviews for Topeak Gravel Gear Bag

There are no reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *